Distretto

I Past R.R.D.

a.s. 2017/18 Giovanni D’Antoni – Rotaract Club Catania Est

a.s. 2016/17 Andrea Chiovo – Rotaract Club Castelvetrano

a.s. 2015/16 Edoardo Moreci – Rotaract Club Bagheria

a.s. 2014/15 Tommaso Giuga – Rotaract Club di Lentini

a.s. 2013/14 Mirco Alvano – Rotaract Club di Enna

a.s. 2012/13 Carlo Melloni – Rotaract Club Palermo Agorà

a.s. 2011/12 Giovanni Adamo – Rotaract Club Modica

a.s. 2010/11 Salvatore D'Angelo – Rotaract Club Trapani Erice

a.s. 2009/10 Velania La Mendola – Rotaract Club Enna

a.s. 2008/09 Mattia Branciforti – Rotaract Club Catania

a.s. 2007/08 Alessandro Cacciato – Rotaract Club Agrigento

a.s. 2006/07 Letizia Bucalo – Rotaract Club Messina

a.s. 2005/06 Carlo Sciacchitano – Rotaract Club Catania Ovest

a.s. 2004/05 Pietro Nastasi – Rotaract Club Castelvetrano Valle del Belice

a.s. 2003/04 Fiorella Milioti – Rotaract Club Milazzo

a.s. 2002/03 Antonio Condorelli – Rotaract Club Catania Est

a.s. 2001/02 Gianni Vivona – Rotaract Club Castelvetrano Valle del Belice

a.s. 2000/01 Aurelio Caronia – Rotaract Club Palermo Cefalù

a.s. 1999/00 Fabio Tafuri – Rotaract Club Catania Nord

a.s. 1998/99 Nicola Morici – Rotaract Club Trapani Erice

a.s. 1997/98 Antonello Mineo – Rotaract Club Palermo Nord

a.s. 1996/97 Antonella Palermo – Rotaract Club Marsala

a.s. 1995/96 Valeria Plaja – Rotaract Club Palermo Est

a.s. 1994/95 Gaetano Papa – Rotaract Club Augusta

a.s. 1993/94 Igor Turco – Rotaract Club Agrigento

a.s. 1992/93 Salvatore La Galia – Rotaract Club Patti Terra del Tindari

a.s. 1991/92 Ornella Amato – Rotaract Club Caltagirone

a.s. 1990/91 Fabrizio Di Paola – Rotaract Club Sciacca

a.s. 1989/90 Andrea Campione – Rotaract Club Milazzo

a.s. 1988/89 Salvo Giuga – Rotaract Club Lentini

a.s. 1987/88 Davide Durante – Rotaract Club Castelvetrano Valle del Belice

a.s. 1986/87 Salvatore Culcuruto – Rotaract Club Messina

a.s. 1985/86 Gaetano Arezzo – Rotaract Club Ragusa

a.s. 1984/85 Emilio Giammusso – Rotaract Club Caltanissetta

a.s. 1983/84 Rosario Ranno – Rotaract Club Catania

a.s. 1982/83 Francesco Mannino – Rotaract Club Siracusa

a.s. 1981/82 Maria A. Fodale Ranno – Rotaract Club Trapani

a.s. 1980/81 Pietro Celi – Rotaract Club Messina

a.s. 1979/80 Francesco Milazzo – Rotaract Club Modica

a.s. 1978/79 Gaetano Petrina – Rotaract Club Palermo Est

a.s. 1977/78 Pasquale Improta – Rotaract Club Napoli

a.s. 1976/77 Michele Giuffrida – Rotaract Club Messina

a.s. 1975/76 Beppe Macaone – Rotaract Club Bari

a.s. 1974/75 Luigi Laselli – Rotaract Club Caserta – Terra di Lavoro

a.s. 1973/74 Antonio Andò – Rotaract Club Messina

a.s. 1972/73 Alessio Arcudi – Rotaract Club Palermo Est

a.s. 1971/72 Federico Spagnuolo – Rotaract Club Castellammare-Sorrento

a.s. 1970/71 Giovanni Liguori – Rotaract Club Palermo

Condividi su: